Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Duncan Hunter


Mostly Credited As: Duncan Hunter
Sometimes Credited As: Rep. Duncan Hunter

Birth Name: Duncan Lee Hunter
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Duncan Hunter




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Pussy Riot; Ana Marie Cox, Duncan Hunter and Rob Lowe; Matt Taibbi 12x12: (Apr/11/2014) As Himself 

Face The Nation (1954) 
  The War & Politics 53x09: (Oct/29/2006) As Himself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Duncan Hunter, Tom Malinowski, David McCullough 10x41: (Jun/12/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Chris Dodd, Duncan Hunter, Mike Pence, Placido Domingo 11x28: (Mar/12/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  California Prop 73 10x202: (Nov/08/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Duncan Hunter Quotes

No quotes added for this person