Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jerry Dronsky


Mostly Credited As: Jerry Dronsky
Birth Name: Gerald J. Dronsky
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1934 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Date Of Death: May 18, 2001





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Black Sheep Squadron (1976)• Film Editor
Happy Days (1974)• Film Editor
Moonlighting (1985)• Editor
Starsky & Hutch (1975)• Film Editor
Me And The Chimp (1972)• Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jerry Dronsky Quotes

No quotes added for this person