Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cara Mia Wayans


Mostly Credited As: Cara Mia Wayans
Birth Name: Cara Mia Dianne Wayans
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

My Wife and Kids (2001) 
  The Whole World is Watching 02x10: (Nov/21/2001) As Shante 
  He Heard, She Heard 02x06: (Oct/24/2001) As Shante 
  Of Breasts and Basketball 01x04: (Apr/04/2001) As Bre 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cara Mia Wayans Quotes

No quotes added for this person