Login or register  
TV

Michael Wayans

Mostly Credited As: Michael Wayans
Birth Name: Michael Richard Wayans
Date Of Birth: March 28, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

My Wife and Kids (2001) 
  Jay Goes to School 04x04: (Oct/08/2003) As Mike 
  Open Your Heart 03x13: (Dec/11/2002) As Mike 
  Make Over 02x25: (May/01/2002) As Mike 
  Papa Said Knock You Out 02x20: (Feb/27/2002) As Mike 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Wayans Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news