Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Skye Sweetnam


Mostly Credited As: Skye Sweetnam
Birth Name: Skye Alexandra Sweetnam
Date Of Birth: May 05, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Bolton, Ontario
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Skye Sweetnam




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Buzz on Maggie (2005)• Music

Episode Crew


Featured Songs

Laguna Beach Songs:
The First To Go + Tangled Up In Me 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Skye Sweetnam Quotes

No quotes added for this person