Login or register  
TV

Finn Atkins

Mostly Credited As: Finn Atkins
Birth Name: Finn Rosanna Atkins
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Finn Atkins



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Common (2014)As: Karen O'Shea
Starlings (2012)As: Charlie Starling
Down to Earth (2000) (2000)As: Kate Cooper (2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Casualty (1986) 
  Who Cares? 28x36: (May/03/2014) As Fran 
  The Line of Fire 23x09: (Nov/01/2008) As Sammy Malone 
  Farmead Menace - Part Two 23x02: (Sep/14/2008) As Sammy Malone 
  Farmead Menace - Part One 23x01: (Sep/13/2008) As Sammy Malone 

Doctors (2000) 
  The Fires of Midwinter 15x163: (Jan/07/2014) As Sophie Wakefield 
  Teenage Kicks 12x201: (Feb/18/2011) As Jeni Longley 
  The Hex 10x19: (Apr/24/2008) As Penny Harvey 
  Iron Man 07x39: (Jun/13/2005) As Gill Davies 

Moving On (2009) 
  Butterfly Effect 01x05: (May/22/2009) As Stacy 

Holby City (1999) 
  Looking After Number One 08x39: (Jul/25/2006) As Pheona Allen 

State of Play (2003) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (May/18/2003) As Kelvin Stagg's Girlfriend 

Peak Practice (1993) 
  For the Love of The Child 10x01: (Sep/05/2000) As Sarah Lloyd 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Finn Atkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..