Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kent Riley


Mostly Credited As: Kent Riley
Birth Name: Kentigan Peter Moses Riley
Date Of Birth: April, 1984
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Liverpool, Merseyside, England





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hollyoaks (1995)As: Zak Barnes (2004-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Happy Valley (2014) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Jun/03/2014) As Postman 

Doctors (2000) 
  War Zone: Part Two 15x94: (Sep/11/2013) As Karl 'Bimmo' Bimson 
  War Zone: Part One 15x93: (Sep/10/2013) As Karl 'Bimmo' Bimson 
  On Strawberry Hill 13x134: (Nov/01/2011) As PC Jeff Donovan 

Tracy Beaker Returns (2010) 
  Justine Littlewood Returns 03x07: (Feb/10/2012) As Charlie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kent Riley Quotes

No quotes added for this person