Login or register  
TV

Tomasz Dedek


Mostly Credited As: Tomasz Dedek
Birth Name: Tomasz Michał Dedek
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Rawa Mazowiecka, Lódzkie





TV Appearances

Tajemnica Twierdzy Szyfrów (2007)As: Awram Zawieniagin
Oficer (2005)As: generał policji
Rodzina zastepcza plus (2004)As: Jedrula Kosson
Rodzina zastepcza (1999)As: Jedrula (semi-regular character)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tomasz Dedek Quotes

No quotes added for this person