Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rickey Carter (1)


Mostly Credited As: Rickey Carter (1)
Birth Name: Richard Carter
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Barney & Friends (1992)As: Derek
Episode Cast Credits 

Barney & Friends (1992) 
  On the Move 03x08: (Mar/08/1995) As Derek 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Featured in various JC Penny catalogs and flyers from 1989-1993.

Rickey Carter (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person