Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Shelby Hoffman


Mostly Credited As: Shelby Hoffman
Birth Name: Shelby Ann Hoffman
Date Of Birth: August 02, 2002 (Age 13)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 2' (0.6 m)

Shelby Hoffman




TV Appearances

General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Kristina Adela Corinthos Davis (1) (2003)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Has a twin sister named Kara.

With her sister Kara, she portrayed Sunny Baudelaire in "Lemony Snickets Series of Unfortunate Events".

Shelby Hoffman Quotes

No quotes added for this person