Login or register  
TV

Mort Zuckerman (1)

Mostly Credited As: Mort Zuckerman (1)
Birth Name: Mortimer Benjamin Zuckerman
Date Of Birth: June 04, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec

Mort Zuckerman (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  Lake Street Dive 10x59: (Feb/05/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Mort Zuckerman 02x86: (Jul/12/2006) As Himself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Season 10, Episode 21 10x21: (Jun/22/2012) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mort Zuckerman (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..