Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paula Meronek


Mostly Credited As: Paula Meronek
Birth Name: Paula Ann Meronek
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Meriden, Connecticut

Paula Meronek




TV Appearances

The Challenge (1998)As: Herself - S13 - 4th Elim/S14,S15&S16 - Runner-Up/S17 - 8th Elim/S19 - 3rd Elim/ (S20 - Disqualified/S21 - Winner/S22 - 6th Elim)
The Real World (1992)As: Herself (S17-Key West)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Before she was on The Real World, Paula was belemic, and with the help of her Real World cast-mates, she over-threw it.

Paula Meronek Quotes

No quotes added for this person