Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeremy Hawk


Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Hawk
Birth Name: Cedric Joseph Lange
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1918 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: Johannesburg
Date Of Death: January 15, 2002

Jeremy Hawk




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  The ABC Murders 04x01: (Jan/05/1992) As Deveril 

The New Avengers (1976) 
  To Catch a Rat 01x07: (Dec/03/1976) As Finder 

Shirley's World (1971) 
  Always Leave Them Laughing 01x10: (Nov/17/1971) As Addison Carshaw 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Hawk Quotes

No quotes added for this person