Login or register  
TV

Pat Kiernan

Mostly Credited As: Pat Kiernan
Birth Name: Patrick Kiernan
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada

Pat Kiernan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Crowd Rules (2013)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Grand Slam (2007)As: Himself (Questioner)
World Series of Pop Culture (2006)As: Himself (Host)
Studio 7 (2004)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Broad City (2014) 
  Hurricane Wanda 01x07: (Mar/05/2014) As Himself (as Patrick Kiernan), [Featuring]

Golden Boy (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/26/2013) As Newscaster 

Animal Practice (2012) 
  Dr. Yamamazing 01x04: (Oct/10/2012) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

30 Rock (2006) 
  What Will Happen to the Gang Next Year? 06x22: (May/17/2012) As Pat Kiernan 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Rispetto 10x01: (May/01/2011) As Himself 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Best Year Ever 05x11: (Dec/15/2006) As Himself 
  July 28th 04x25: (Jul/28/2006) As Himself 

Spin City (1996) 
  Chinatown 06x11: (Nov/27/2001) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


World Series of Pop Culture (2006)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Kiernan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..