Login or register  
TV

Ute Lemper


Mostly Credited As: Ute Lemper
Birth Name: Ute Gertrude Lemper
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: M√ľnster, North Rhine-Westphalia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Ute Lemper




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ute Lemper Plays Avo Session (2013)As: Herself
Let's Dance (DE) (2006)As: Herself (Judge - S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Smoke Wrings 07x09: (Jun/21/1996) As Jacqueline 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ute Lemper Quotes

No quotes added for this person