Login or register  
TV

Robert Kaplan

Mostly Credited As: Robert Kaplan
Sometimes Credited As: Robert D. Kaplan

Birth Name: Robert David Kaplan
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Robert Kaplan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Robert Kaplan; Indian elections 23x148: (Mar/26/2014) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Putting Americans in Danger 10x167: (Sep/14/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Kaplan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..