Login or register  
TV

Norma Zimmer


Mostly Credited As: Norma Zimmer
Birth Name: Norma Beatrice Larsen
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1923 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Larson, Idaho
Date Of Death: May 10, 2011
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)





TV Appearances

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Herself (Champagne Lady, 1960-1982)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Norma Zimmer Quotes

No quotes added for this person