Login or register  
TV

Henry Cuesta

Mostly Credited As: Henry Cuesta
Birth Name: Henry Falcon Cuesta
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1931 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: McAllen, Texas
Date Of Death: December 17, 2003
Cause Of Death: cancer




TV Appearances

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Himself (Saxophonist/Clarinetist, 1972-1982)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henry Cuesta Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...