Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anacani


Mostly Credited As: Anacani
Birth Name: Anacani Maria Consuelo y Castillo Lopez Cantor Montoya
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Sinaloa
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Herself (Singer, 1973-1982)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anacani Quotes

No quotes added for this person