Login or register  
TV

Sandi Griffiths

Mostly Credited As: Sandi Griffiths
Birth Name: Sandi Jensen
Date Of Birth: August 01, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 5 ½" (1.66 m)




TV Appearances

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Herself (Singer, 1968-1980)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandi Griffiths Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news