Login or register  
TV

Jodi Gordon


Mostly Credited As: Jodi Gordon
Birth Name: Jodi Lee Gordon
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Mackay, Queensland
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Jodi Gordon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (AU) (2004)As: Herself (6th Place - Series 8)
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Martha McKenzie Holden (2005-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

Camp (2013) 
  Capture the Flag 01x02: (Jul/17/2013) As Ekaterina, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/10/2013) As Ekaterina, [Co-Guest Stars]

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Season 4, Episode 1 04x01: (Feb/01/2012) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jodi Gordon Quotes

No quotes added for this person