Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rebekah Elmaloglou


Mostly Credited As: Rebekah Elmaloglou
Birth Name: Rebekah Sophie Elmaloglou
Date Of Birth: January 22, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: France

Rebekah Elmaloglou




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pacific Drive (1996)As: Eliza Garland
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Sophie Simpson (1989-1993)
Five Times Dizzy (1986)As: Mereka
Neighbours (1985)As: Terese Willis (2013-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 6, Episode 13 06x13: (Aug/16/2014) As Herself 

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  April 23, 2014 15x78: (Apr/23/2014) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  April 22, 2014 26x157: (Apr/22/2014) As Herself 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Red Light 04x20: (Jul/06/1999) As Christina Mangano 
  Green Light 04x19: (Jun/29/1999) As Christina Mangano 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rebekah Elmaloglou Quotes

No quotes added for this person