Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Guy Hovis


Mostly Credited As: Guy Hovis
Birth Name: Guy Lee Hovis Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tupelo, Mississippi

Guy Hovis




TV Appearances

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Himself (Singer, 1970-1982)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guy Hovis Quotes

No quotes added for this person