Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cissy King


Mostly Credited As: Cissy King
Birth Name: Claire Yvonne King
Date Of Birth: January 03, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Trinidad, Colorado
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Herself (Dancer, 1967-1978)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cissy King Quotes

No quotes added for this person