Login or register  
TV

Big Tiny Little

Mostly Credited As: Big Tiny Little
Birth Name: Dudley Little Jr.
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1930 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Worthington, Minnesota
Date Of Death: March 03, 2010




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Himself (Pianist, 1955-1959)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ed Sullivan Show (1948) 
  Rowan and Martin, Paul Anka 17x32: (May/17/1964) As Himself 

The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956) 
  Season 7, Episode 5 07x05: (Jan/20/1963) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Big Tiny Little Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..