Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Buddy Merrill


Mostly Credited As: Buddy Merrill
Birth Name: Leslie Merrill Behunin, Jr.
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1936 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Torrey, Utah
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955)As: Himself (Guitarist, 1955-1974)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Buddy Merrill Quotes

No quotes added for this person