Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

David Appelbaum (2)


Mostly Credited As: David Appelbaum (2)
Birth Name: David A. Appelbaum
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, Florida

David Appelbaum (2)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  The Third Man 02x14: (Jan/25/2010) As Morgue Assistant, [Co-Guest Stars]
  One Man's Treasure 02x10: (Nov/23/2009) As Clerk, [Co-Guest Stars]

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Screwed Driver 04x19: (Mar/25/2002) As Pete 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Appelbaum (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person