Login or register  
TV

Ryan Jin


Mostly Credited As: Ryan Jin
Birth Name: Ryan Tristan Jin
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Renton, Washington
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  The Music Mac 04x15: (Apr/01/2005) As Football Player #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ryan Jin Quotes

No quotes added for this person