Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scott Evans


Mostly Credited As: Scott Evans
Birth Name: Scott Andrew Evans
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sudbury, Massachusetts

Scott Evans




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Chris Evans, Monty Python, LunchMoney Lewis 02x62: (Apr/23/2015) As Himself (Team Flip Cup) 

Looking (2014) 
  Looking for a Plus-One 01x07: (Mar/02/2014) As Cody Heller 

White Collar (2009) 
  Family Business 04x11: (Jan/22/2013) As Dennis Flynn Jr. 
  Vested Interest 04x10: (Sep/18/2012) As Dennis Flynn Jr. 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Trophy Wine 10x05: (Jun/05/2011) As Shane Berlin 
  Betrayed 07x13: (Jun/22/2008) As Woody Sage 

Rubicon (2010) 
  Wayward Sons 01x12: (Oct/10/2010) As Joe Purcell 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10666 42x187: (Apr/12/2010) As Oliver Fish 
  Ep. #10665 42x186: (Apr/09/2010) As Oliver Fish 
  Ep. #10663 42x184: (Apr/07/2010) As Oliver Fish 
  Ep. #10662 42x183: (Apr/06/2010) As Oliver Fish 

Fringe (2008) 
  The Cure 01x06: (Oct/21/2008) As Ben, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Evans Quotes

No quotes added for this person