TV

Scott McKinsey (1)


Mostly Credited As: Scott McKinsey (1)
Birth Name: Scott Mark McKinsey
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1959 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Scott McKinsey (1)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Guiding Light (1952)• Associate Director (1980s)

Episode Crew


Days of our Lives (1965) (Credited in 6 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 6 episode crew credits
Ep. #12742 51x29 Dec/21/2015 As: Director
Ep. #12709 50x249 Nov/02/2015 As: Director
Ep. #12708 50x248 Oct/30/2015 As: Director
Ep. #12699 50x239 Oct/19/2015 As: Director
Ep. #12698 50x238 Oct/16/2015 As: Director
General Hospital (US) (1963) (Credited in 706 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 706 episode crew credits
#13199 52x173 Dec/05/2014 As: Director
#13198 52x172 Dec/04/2014 As: Director
#13193 52x167 Nov/25/2014 As: Director
#13189 52x163 Nov/19/2014 As: Director
#13179 52x153 Nov/05/2014 As: Director
General Hospital: Night Shift (2007) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Time Served 01x13 Oct/04/2007 As: Director
Falling Star 01x10 Sep/13/2007 As: Director
Mother's Day 01x07 Aug/23/2007 As: Director
Love's Labors 01x06 Aug/16/2007 As: Director
Port Charles (1997) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Episode 1 01x01 Jun/01/1997 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott McKinsey (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person