Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Filomena Cautela


Mostly Credited As: Filomena Cautela
Birth Name: Filomena José Dias Fernandes Cautela
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Portugal

Filomena Cautela




TV Appearances

Mundo Meu (2005)As: Sylvie
Inspector Max (2003)As: Margarida
Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Carla Santos Silva (2003 - 2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Filomena Cautela Quotes

No quotes added for this person