Login or register  
TV

Rita Salema


Mostly Credited As: Rita Salema
Birth Name: Rita Bento de Almeida de Menezes Salema
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon

Rita Salema




TV Appearances

7 Vidas (PT) (2006)As: Raquel
Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Constança Meireles (2003 - 2005)
Olhos de Água (2001)As: Joana Negrão
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rita Salema Quotes

No quotes added for this person