Login or register  
TV

Luis Esparteiro

Mostly Credited As: Luis Esparteiro
Birth Name: Luís Augusto Esparteiro Lopes da Costa
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Coimbra

Luis Esparteiro



TV Appearances

Tu e Eu (2006)As: Edmundo Castanheira (2006 - 2007)
Dei-te Quase Tudo (2005)As: Carlos Capelo
Mistura Fina (2004)As: Adriano Côrte-Real
Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Daniel Duarte (2003 - 2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luis Esparteiro Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..