Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tiago Aldeia


Mostly Credited As: Tiago Aldeia
Birth Name: Tiago Filipe Ferreir das Neves Aldeia de Carvalho
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Portugal

Tiago Aldeia




TV Appearances

Rebelde Way (2008) (2008)As: Marco
Tu e Eu (2006)As: António Pinto (2006 - 2007)
Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Rodolfo "Rodas" Damião (2003 - 2005)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tiago Aldeia Quotes

No quotes added for this person