Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Helena Isabel


Mostly Credited As: Helena Isabel
Birth Name: Helena Isabel Correia Ribeiro
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Portugal
Birth Place: Lisbon

Helena Isabel




TV Appearances

7 Vidas (PT) (2006)As: Fátima
Mundo Meu (2005)As: Margarida Sampaio
Morangos com Açúcar (2003)As: Teresa Duarte (2003 - 2005)
Ana e os Sete (2002)As: Rosa
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Helena Isabel Quotes

No quotes added for this person