Login or register  
TV

Jon English


Mostly Credited As: Jon English
Birth Name: Jonathan James English
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jon English




TV Appearances

Time Trackers (2008)As: Old Troy
All Together Now (1991)As: Bobby Rivers
Against the Wind (1978)As: Jonathan Garrett
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Against the Wind (1978)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon English Quotes

No quotes added for this person