Login or register  
TV

Georgie Henley

Mostly Credited As: Georgie Henley
Birth Name: Georgia Laura Henley
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Ilkley, Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Georgie Henley



TV Appearances

Jane Eyre (2006) (2006)As: Young Jane
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgie Henley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..