Login or register  
TV

Heidi Groskreutz

Mostly Credited As: Heidi Groskreutz
Birth Name: Heidi Groskreutz-Burns
Date Of Birth: September 03, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California

Heidi Groskreutz



TV Appearances

Main cast 
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Herself (S02, 4th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

So You Think You Can Dance (2005) 
  2 of 8 Voted Off 05x19: (Jul/23/2009) As Herself (Guest Dancer) 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  Eva Mendes, "So You Think You Can Dance", Granny Basketball 01x02: (Sep/19/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heidi Groskreutz Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..