Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Travis Wall


Mostly Credited As: Travis Wall
Birth Name: Travis Michael Wall
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Virginia Beach, Virginia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Travis Wall




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All the Right Moves (2012)As: Himself
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Himself - Contestant / Choreographer (S02, Runner-Up / 2007 & 2008 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

So You Think You Can Dance (AU) (2008) 
  Top 6 04x12: (Apr/24/2014) As Himself (Contemporary Choreographer) 

So You Think You Can Dance (2005) 
  2 of 8 Voted Off 05x19: (Jul/23/2009) As Himself (Guest Dancer) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Travis Wall Quotes

No quotes added for this person