Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Benji Schwimmer


Mostly Credited As: Benji Schwimmer
Birth Name: Benjiman Daniel Schwimmer
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California

Benji Schwimmer




TV Appearances

Main cast 
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Himself - Contestant / Choreographer (S02, Winner / 2007 - 2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

So You Think You Can Dance (2005) 
  Results - Top Twenty 03x07: (Jun/14/2007) As Himself 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  Tom Bergeron, Trista and Ryan, Benji Schwimmer, Rupert Boneham 01x46: (Nov/20/2006) As Himself 
  Eva Mendes, "So You Think You Can Dance", Granny Basketball 01x02: (Sep/19/2006) As Himself 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Joey's Place 01x10: (Dec/04/1987) As Benji 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Benji Schwimmer Quotes

No quotes added for this person