Login or register  
TV

Liam James


Mostly Credited As: Liam James
Birth Name: Liam Oliver James
Date Of Birth: August 07, 1996 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Canada
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Liam James




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Killing (2011)As: Jack Linden (S02, S04)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Killing (2011) 
  The Jungle 03x01: (Jun/02/2013) As Jack Linden 
  Orpheus Descending 01x13: (Jun/19/2011) As Jack Linden 
  Missing 01x11: (Jun/05/2011) As Jack Linden 
  I'll Let You Know When I Get There 01x10: (May/29/2011) As Jack Linden 

Psych (2006) 
  Shawn and Gus in Drag (Racing) 05x05: (Aug/11/2010) As Young Shawn 
  Not Even Close...Encounters 05x03: (Jul/28/2010) As Young Shawn 
  Feet Don't Kill Me Now 05x02: (Jul/21/2010) As Young Shawn 
  Romeo and Juliet and Juliet 05x01: (Jul/14/2010) As Young Shawn 

Fringe (2008) 
  Johari Window 02x12: (Jan/14/2010) As Teddy Falls 

Fear Itself (2008) 
  Spooked 01x02: (Jun/12/2008) As Young Harry, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liam James Quotes

No quotes added for this person