Login or register  
TV

Orrin Hatch

Mostly Credited As: Orrin Hatch
Sometimes Credited As: Senator Orrin Hatch
Orrin G. Hatch

Birth Name: Orrin Grant Hatch
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Homestead Park, Pennsylvania

Orrin Hatch



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Joe Wilson; Kent Conrad, Orrin Hatch, Claire McCaskill, Lindsey Graham 15x02: (Sep/13/2009) As Himself 

CBS News Sunday Morning (1979) 
  Star Power 28x47: (Jul/23/2006) As Himself 

Firing Line (1966) 
  1979: a Conservative View: Part II 14x02: (Jan/03/1979) As Himself 
  1979: a Conservative View: Part I 14x01: (Jan/02/1979) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Orrin Hatch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..