Login or register  
TV

Patricia Kennedy


Mostly Credited As: Patricia Kennedy
Birth Name: Patricia Carmel Stewart Kennedy
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1916 (Age 96)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Queenscliff, Victoria
Date Of Death: December 10, 2012

Patricia Kennedy




TV Appearances

Land of Hope (1986)As: Old Maureen Quinn
Holiday Island (1981)As: Mrs Emily Muldoon
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Kennedy Quotes

No quotes added for this person