TV

Ambyr Childers


Mostly Credited As: Ambyr Childers
Birth Name: Ambyr C. Childers
Date Of Birth: July 18, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cottonwood, Arizona

Ambyr Childers




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Colby Chandler (2006-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Aquarius (2015) 
  Old Ego Is a Too Much Thing 01x13: (May/28/2015) As Sadie 
  (Please Let Me Love You and) It Won't Be Wrong 01x12: (May/28/2015) As Sadie 
  Your Mother Should Know 01x11: (May/28/2015) As Sadie 
  It's Alright Ma (I'm Only Bleeding) 01x10: (May/28/2015) As Sadie 

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  The Captain 02x12: (Sep/28/2014) As Ashley Rucker 
  Volcheck 02x10: (Sep/14/2014) As Ashley Rucker 
  Snowflake 02x09: (Sep/07/2014) As Ashley Rucker 
  Walk This Way 02x07: (Aug/24/2014) As Ashley Rucker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ambyr Childers Quotes

No quotes added for this person