Login or register  
TV

Bruce Cooperman


Mostly Credited As: Bruce Cooperman
Birth Name: Bruce S. Cooperman
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1960 (Age 54)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


One Life to Live (1968)• Camera Operator (1990s)

Episode Crew


One Life to Live (1968) (Credited in 58 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 58 episode crew credits
Ep. #10871 43x140 Feb/09/2011 As: Director
Ep. #10848 43x117 Jan/06/2011 As: Director
Ep. #10829 43x98 Dec/06/2010 As: Director
Ep. #10825 43x94 Nov/30/2010 As: Director
Ep. #10778 43x47 Sep/21/2010 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bruce Cooperman Quotes

No quotes added for this person