Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Bolton (2)


Mostly Credited As: John Bolton (2)
Birth Name: John Robert Bolton
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  John Bolton 14x102: (Jul/29/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  John Bolton 13x06: (Jan/15/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  John Bolton 12x38: (Mar/20/2007) As Himself 

This Week with George Stephanopoulos (1981) 
  Nuclear North Korea, Ford vs. Corker, Marg Helgenberger 26x07: (Oct/15/2006) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Cease Fire in the Middle East? 11x129: (Jul/20/2006) As Himself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Richard Myers, Chris Dodd, John Bolton 10x39: (May/29/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Bolton (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person