Login or register  
TV

Al Eugster

Mostly Credited As: Al Eugster
Birth Name: Alfred Eugster
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1909 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: January 01, 1997

Al Eugster



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Felix The Cat (1958)• Animator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Eugster Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..