Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amelia Kinkade


Mostly Credited As: Amelia Kinkade
Birth Name: Amelia Eileen Kinkade
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ft. Worth, Texas

Amelia Kinkade




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Video Vixens 02x08: (Jul/28/2000) As Herself 

The Golden Girls (1985) 
  Ladies of the Evening 02x02: (Oct/04/1986) As Hooker #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Amelia is an actress, author, choreographer, dancer, lecturer, singer and she claims she can communicate with animals.

She released her first book in June 2001 titled “Straight From the Horse’s Mouth: How to Talk to Animals and Get Answers” which is a how-to book on how to communicate with animals.

Amelia Kinkade Quotes

No quotes added for this person