Login or register  
TV

Bob Burnquist

Mostly Credited As: Bob Burnquist
Sometimes Credited As: Bob Bernquist

Birth Name: Robert Dean Silva Burnquist
Date Of Birth: October 10, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Bob Burnquist



TV Appearances

Main cast 
VGX (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Wildboyz (2003) 
  California 04x04: (Jan/27/2006) As Himself 

Viva la Bam (2003) 
  Viva La Brazil 05x01: (Jun/26/2005) As Himself 

Kim Possible (2002) 
  Triple S 02x33: (Jul/26/2004) Voiced  Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Burnquist Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..