Login or register  
TV

Patricia Pearcy


Mostly Credited As: Patricia Pearcy
Birth Name: Patricia La Juan Pearcy
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tom Green County, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Melinda Cramer Janssen #1 (1973-1974)
Episode Cast Credits 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Bless All the Dear Children (Dec/17/1984) As Elsa Norris 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  The Lipstick Killer 03x13: (Jan/07/1984) As Shirley Potter, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  Quickie Nirvana 04x07: (Nov/11/1977) As Parvathi, [Co-Guest Stars]

Starsky & Hutch (1975) 
  Bloodbath 02x14: (Jan/01/1977) As Gail Harcourt 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Pearcy Quotes

No quotes added for this person